RASPORED I REZULTATI UTAKMICA SUPERLIGE


UTAKMICA REZULTAT
21/07/2017 8:00 pm Karađorđe
Vojvodina Čukarički
1 - 0
22/07/2017 7:00 pm Partizan
Partizan Mačva
6 - 1
22/07/2017 8:00 pm FK Javor
Javor Borac
1 - 0
22/07/2017 8:00 pm Gradski stadion
Spartak OFK Bačka
2 - 1
22/07/2017 8:00 pm FK Voždovac
Voždovac Radnik
0 - 0
22/07/2017 8:00 pm Mladost
Napredak Rad
2 - 2
22/07/2017 8:00 pm Mladost
Mladost Zemun
1 - 1
23/07/2017 7:00 pm Rajko Mitić
C. zvezda Radnički
3 - 0
29/07/2017 5:00 pm FK Mačva
Mačva Zemun
1 - 0
29/07/2017 6:00 pm Slavko Maletin Vava
OFK Bačka Voždovac
0 - 3
29/07/2017 7:00 pm Partizan
Partizan Javor
2 - 1
29/07/2017 8:00 pm Gradski stadion
Borac Spartak
0 - 4
29/07/2017 8:00 pm Stadion na Banovom brdu
Čukarički Napredak
2 - 0
29/07/2017 8:00 pm FK Radnik
Radnik Vojvodina
0 - 4
30/07/2017 7:00 pm Kralj Petar Prvi
Rad C. zvezda
0 - 2
04/08/2017 8:00 pm Mladost
Napredak Radnik
1 - 2
05/08/2017 6:00 pm Gradski stadion u Zemunu
Zemun Radnički
1 - 2
05/08/2017 8:00 pm FK Javor
Javor Mačva
0 - 4
05/08/2017 8:00 pm Mladost
Mladost Rad
2 - 1
05/08/2017 8:00 pm Karađorđe
Vojvodina OFK Bačka
1 - 0
05/08/2017 8:00 pm FK Voždovac
Voždovac Borac
2 - 1
06/08/2017 7:00 pm Gradski stadion
Spartak Partizan
0 - 1
06/08/2017 8:00 pm Rajko Mitić
C. zvezda Čukarički
3 - 0
09/08/2017 6:00 pm Slavko Maletin Vava
OFK Bačka Napredak
1 - 4
09/08/2017 6:00 pm FK Mačva
Mačva Radnički
1 - 2
09/08/2017 8:00 pm Gradski stadion
Borac Vojvodina
0 - 2
09/08/2017 8:00 pm Stadion na Banovom brdu
Čukarički Mladost
1 - 0
09/08/2017 8:00 pm Partizan
Partizan Voždovac
1 - 3
09/08/2017 8:00 pm Kralj Petar Prvi
Rad Zemun
2 - 0
10/08/2017 8:00 pm FK Radnik
Radnik C. zvezda
0 - 5
10/08/2017 8:00 pm FK Javor
Javor Spartak
1 - 1
13/08/2017 5:00 pm Rajko Mitić
C. zvezda OFK Bačka
3 - 1
13/08/2017 5:30 pm Gradski stadion u Zemunu
Zemun Čukarički
2 - 0
13/08/2017 7:00 pm Karađorđe
Vojvodina Partizan
0 - 1
13/08/2017 8:00 pm Mladost
Napredak Borac
3 - 1
13/08/2017 8:00 pm Čair
Radnički Rad
2 - 0
14/08/2017 8:00 pm Gradski stadion
Spartak Mačva
3 - 2
14/08/2017 8:00 pm FK Voždovac
Voždovac Javor
1 - 0
14/08/2017 8:00 pm Mladost
Mladost Radnik
0 - 0
19/08/2017 5:00 pm Slavko Maletin Vava
OFK Bačka Mladost
1 - 0
19/08/2017 5:00 pm FK Mačva
Mačva Rad
1 - 2
19/08/2017 7:00 pm Gradski stadion
Spartak Voždovac
0 - 0
19/08/2017 8:00 pm Stadion na Banovom brdu
Čukarički Radnički
0 - 0
19/08/2017 8:00 pm FK Javor
Javor Vojvodina
0 - 1
20/08/2017 8:00 pm FK Radnik
Radnik Zemun
0 - 1
23/08/2017 6:00 pm Čair
Radnički Mladost
2 - 1
25/08/2017 8:00 pm Kralj Petar Prvi
Rad Čukarički
0 - 1
26/08/2017 5:00 pm Gradski stadion u Zemunu
Zemun OFK Bačka
1 - 1
26/08/2017 8:00 pm Karađorđe
Vojvodina Spartak
0 - 5
26/08/2017 8:00 pm Mladost
Napredak Javor
2 - 1
26/08/2017 8:00 pm Mladost
Mladost Borac
4 - 1
26/08/2017 8:00 pm Čair
Radnički Radnik
2 - 2
26/08/2017 8:00 pm FK Voždovac
Voždovac Mačva
0 - 2
27/08/2017 7:00 pm Rajko Mitić
C. zvezda Partizan
0 - 0
08/09/2017 4:00 pm FK Mačva
Mačva Čukarički
0 - 2
09/09/2017 4:00 pm Slavko Maletin Vava
OFK Bačka Radnički
1 - 1
09/09/2017 7:00 pm Gradski stadion
Spartak Napredak
2 - 1
09/09/2017 7:00 pm Gradski stadion
Borac Zemun
0 - 0
09/09/2017 7:00 pm FK Radnik
Radnik Rad
3 - 1
09/09/2017 7:00 pm FK Javor
Javor C. zvezda
0 - 2
09/09/2017 9:00 pm Partizan
Partizan Mladost
3 - 0
10/09/2017 7:00 pm FK Voždovac
Voždovac Vojvodina
1 - 1
13/09/2017 6:00 pm Stadion na Banovom brdu
Čukarički Radnik
1 - 2
13/09/2017 6:00 pm Mladost
Napredak Voždovac
1 - 2
13/09/2017 6:00 pm Čair
Radnički Borac
1 - 0
13/09/2017 8:00 pm Mladost
Mladost Javor
3 - 0
13/09/2017 8:00 pm Kralj Petar Prvi
Rad OFK Bačka
0 - 0
13/09/2017 8:00 pm Karađorđe
Vojvodina Mačva
1 - 0
16/09/2017 7:00 pm Karađorđe
Vojvodina Napredak
3 - 1
17/09/2017 4:00 pm FK Mačva
Mačva Radnik
4 - 0
17/09/2017 4:00 pm Slavko Maletin Vava
OFK Bačka Čukarički
2 - 3
17/09/2017 5:00 pm Gradski stadion
Spartak Mladost
3 - 3
17/09/2017 5:00 pm FK Voždovac
Voždovac C. zvezda
0 - 2
17/09/2017 7:00 pm Gradski stadion
Borac Rad
3 - 1
17/09/2017 7:00 pm FK Javor
Javor Zemun
0 - 1
17/09/2017 7:00 pm Partizan
Partizan Radnički
3 - 1
20/09/2017 Gradski stadion - odloženo
Borac C. zvezda
0 - 2
20/09/2017 Partizan (odloženo)
Partizan Napredak
1 - 1
24/09/2017 Čair
Radnički Javor
1 - 0
24/09/2017 FK Radnik
Radnik OFK Bačka
3 - 1
24/09/2017 3:00 pm Gradski stadion u Zemunu
Zemun Spartak
1 - 1
24/09/2017 5:00 pm Rajko Mitić
C. zvezda Vojvodina
2 - 0
24/09/2017 7:00 pm Mladost
Napredak Mačva
3 - 1
24/09/2017 7:00 pm Kralj Petar Prvi
Rad Partizan
2 - 4
24/09/2017 7:00 pm Stadion na Banovom brdu
Čukarički Borac
2 - 0
24/09/2017 7:00 pm Mladost
Mladost Voždovac
1 - 3
29/09/2017 Karađorđe
Vojvodina Mladost
2 - 0
30/09/2017 Gradski stadion
Borac Radnik
3 - 1
30/09/2017 FK Javor
Javor Rad
3 - 2
30/09/2017 FK Mačva
Mačva OFK Bačka
1 - 1
30/09/2017 Gradski stadion
Spartak Radnički
4 - 2
30/09/2017 5:00 pm Stadion FK Voždovac
Voždovac Zemun
6 - 1
01/10/2017 5:00 pm Mladost
Napredak C. zvezda
1 - 0
01/10/2017 7:00 pm Partizan
Partizan Čukarički
0 - 0
14/10/2017 Stadion na Banovom brdu
Čukarički Javor
0 - 0
14/10/2017 Kralj Petar Prvi
Rad Spartak
0 - 2
14/10/2017 Gradski stadion u Zemunu
Zemun Vojvodina
0 - 0
14/10/2017 4:00 pm Rajko Mitić
C. zvezda Mačva
4 - 0
14/10/2017 4:00 pm Čair
Radnički Voždovac
1 - 1
15/10/2017 Slavko Maletin Vava
OFK Bačka Borac
1 - 0
15/10/2017 Mladost
Mladost Napredak
2 - 1
15/10/2017 3:00 pm FK Radnik
Radnik Partizan
0 - 2
20/10/2017 6:00 pm Karađorđe
Vojvodina Radnički
1 - 1
21/10/2017 3:00 pm FK Mačva
Mačva Borac
1 - 0
21/10/2017 3:00 pm Gradski stadion
Spartak Čukarički
0 - 0
21/10/2017 5:00 pm Stadion FK Voždovac
Voždovac Rad
3 - 0
21/10/2017 5:00 pm FK Javor
Javor Radnik
1 - 0
21/10/2017 5:00 pm Mladost
Napredak Zemun
2 - 1
22/10/2017 3:00 pm Partizan
Partizan OFK Bačka
3 - 1
22/10/2017 7:00 pm Rajko Mitić
C. zvezda Mladost
2 - 1
25/10/2017 Rajko Mitić
C. zvezda Spartak
1 - 0
25/10/2017 3:00 pm Gradski stadion u Zemunu
Zemun Partizan
1 - 3
28/10/2017 7:00 pm Kralj Petar Prvi
Rad Vojvodina
0 - 3
29/10/2017 Slavko Maletin Vava
OFK Bačka Javor
2 - 1
29/10/2017 1:00 pm Gradski stadion u Zemunu
Zemun C. zvezda
0 - 1
29/10/2017 5:00 pm Gradski stadion
Borac Partizan
1 - 2
29/10/2017 5:00 pm Stadion na Banovom brdu
Čukarički Voždovac
2 - 1
29/10/2017 5:00 pm Mladost
Mladost Mačva
2 - 0
29/10/2017 5:00 pm Čair
Radnički Napredak
1 - 3
29/10/2017 5:00 pm FK Radnik
Radnik Spartak
5 - 1
03/11/2017 5:00 pm Stadion na Banovom brdu
Čukarički Vojvodina
2 - 1
04/11/2017 Gradski stadion
Borac Javor
2 - 1
04/11/2017 Slavko Maletin Vava
OFK Bačka Spartak
0 - 2
04/11/2017 5:00 pm FK Radnik
Radnik Voždovac
1 - 0
04/11/2017 7:00 pm Kralj Petar Prvi
Rad Napredak
1 - 0
05/11/2017 1:00 pm FK Mačva
Mačva Partizan
1 - 3
05/11/2017 1:00 pm Gradski stadion u Zemunu
Zemun Mladost
0 - 0
05/11/2017 5:00 pm Čair
Radnički C. zvezda
0 - 4
17/11/2017 5:00 pm Mladost
Mladost Radnički
2 - 2
18/11/2017 Mladost
Napredak Čukarički
1 - 2
18/11/2017 Karađorđe
Vojvodina Radnik
0 - 0
18/11/2017 5:00 pm Rajko Mitić
C. zvezda Rad
6 - 1
18/11/2017 5:00 pm Stadion FK Voždovac
Voždovac OFK Bačka
2 - 0
19/11/2017 1:00 pm Gradski stadion u Zemunu
Zemun Mačva
1 - 0
19/11/2017 1:00 pm FK Javor
Javor Partizan
0 - 2
19/11/2017 5:00 pm Gradski stadion
Spartak Borac
3 - 1
24/11/2017 5:00 pm Gradski stadion
Borac Voždovac
0 - 0
25/11/2017 1:00 pm FK Mačva
Mačva Javor
1 - 1
25/11/2017 1:00 pm Slavko Maletin Vava
OFK Bačka Vojvodina
1 - 0
25/11/2017 3:00 pm FK Radnik
Radnik Napredak
2 - 3
25/11/2017 3:00 pm Kralj Petar Prvi
Rad Mladost
1 - 0
25/11/2017 5:00 pm Čair
Radnički Zemun
4 - 1
26/11/2017 3:00 pm Stadion na Banovom brdu
Čukarički C. zvezda
1 - 2
26/11/2017 5:00 pm Partizan
Partizan Spartak
1 - 1
29/11/2017 1:00 pm Gradski stadion u Zemunu
Zemun Rad
2 - 0
29/11/2017 4:00 pm Čair
Radnički Mačva
3 - 0
29/11/2017 4:00 pm Stadion FK Voždovac
Voždovac Partizan
0 - 1
29/11/2017 5:00 pm Mladost
Mladost Čukarički
1 - 1
29/11/2017 5:00 pm Mladost
Napredak OFK Bačka
1 - 1
29/11/2017 5:00 pm Karađorđe
Vojvodina Borac
0 - 1
29/11/2017 5:00 pm Gradski stadion
Spartak Javor
4 - 0
29/11/2017 6:00 pm Rajko Mitić
C. zvezda Radnik
5 - 0
02/12/2017 1:00 pm Slavko Maletin Vava
OFK Bačka C. zvezda
2 - 2
03/12/2017 1:00 pm FK Mačva
Mačva Spartak
1 - 0
03/12/2017 1:00 pm FK Javor
Javor Voždovac
0 - 3
03/12/2017 4:00 pm Partizan
Partizan Vojvodina
1 - 1
03/12/2017 5:00 pm FK Radnik
Radnik Mladost
3 - 4
04/12/2017 1:00 pm Gradski stadion
Borac Napredak
3 - 3
04/12/2017 3:00 pm Kralj Petar Prvi
Rad Radnički
2 - 3
04/12/2017 5:00 pm Stadion na Banovom brdu
Čukarički Zemun
4 - 1
08/12/2017 5:00 pm Stadion FK Voždovac
Voždovac Spartak
2 - 3
09/12/2017 1:00 pm Kralj Petar Prvi
Rad Mačva
0 - 1
09/12/2017 1:00 pm Čair
Radnički Čukarički
1 - 0
09/12/2017 1:00 pm Gradski stadion u Zemunu
Zemun Radnik
0 - 1
09/12/2017 1:00 pm Karađorđe
Vojvodina Javor
0 - 3
09/12/2017 3:00 pm Mladost
Mladost OFK Bačka
1 - 0
10/12/2017 2:00 pm Mladost
Napredak Partizan
2 - 1
10/12/2017 4:30 pm Rajko Mitić
C. zvezda Borac
3 - 0
13/12/2017 1:00 pm Slavko Maletin Vava
OFK Bačka Zemun
1 - 0
13/12/2017 3:00 pm Gradski stadion
Spartak Vojvodina
1 - 1
13/12/2017 3:00 pm FK Javor
Javor Napredak
0 - 1
13/12/2017 3:00 pm Gradski stadion
Borac Mladost
1 - 2
13/12/2017 3:00 pm FK Radnik
Radnik Radnički
0 - 2
13/12/2017 3:00 pm Stadion na Banovom brdu
Čukarički Rad
3 - 0
13/12/2017 5:00 pm FK Mačva
Mačva Voždovac
1 - 1
13/12/2017 6:00 pm Partizan
Partizan C. zvezda
-:-